Currency EUR
Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors – Torgovyj dom Specmashural, OOO | all.biz
Buy Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors
Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors
gidronasosy_i_gidromotory
gidronasosy_i_gidromotory
gidronasosy_i_gidromotory
gidronasosy_i_gidromotory
gidronasosy_i_gidromotory

Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Shipping:
Seller
Russia, Ekaterinburg
(View map)
+7(3 
Display phones
Technical characteristics
  • ConditionNew
Description

The TD company Spetsmashural offers hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors of production of the PSM plant hydraulics (Pnevmostroymashina), Omskgidroprivod, Gidrosila, the Shakhty plant, Danfoss, Parker, Iton, Bosch-Rexroht, Lifam. 

Always available: hydraulic motors, hydraulic pumps, pump batchers (hydrowheels), pump units, (M+S Hydraulic, Lifam SUB, PSM (PSM-hydraulic), Hydraulic actuator, Gidrosila, Shakhty plant of the hydraulic equipment).

 

Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors of the plant of Pnevmostroymashin and their application: 

The hydraulic motor 210.12.01.03 for EO-5124, EO-5126, EO-5124A, EO-4225A-07

The hydraulic motor 303.112.10.00 for EO-4225A, EO-4225A-06, EK-270, EO-43211, EO-6123

The hydraulic motor 303.3.112.220 for V-138, V-140, BKM-317A, BKM-515A.

The hydraulic motor 303.3.112.241 for EO-33211, 33211A, 33211K excavators

The hydraulic motor 303.3.112.501 for EO-4225A-07, EO-4225A-06, EK-270, EO-43211, EO-6123, EO-5126

The hydraulic motor 303.3.112.501.002 for TO-27, TO-28, TO-18B, TO-18D, Amkodor

The hydraulic motor 303.3.160.220 (303.4.160.220) for MBSh-818, MBSh-518, BKM-1514

Hydraulic motor 303.3.56.501 adjustable axial and piston

The hydraulic motor 303.4.112.220 for V-138, V-140, BKM-317A, BKM-515A

The hydraulic motor 303.4.112.501 for TO-27, TO-28, TO-18B, TO-18D, Amkodor

The hydraulic motor 303.4.160.220 for MBSh-818, MBSh-518, BKM-1514

The hydraulic motor 303.3.160.220 for MBSh-818, MBSh-518, BKM-1514

The hydraulic motor 310.112.00.06 for ETR-224A, ETR-223A, BM-308A

The hydraulic motor 310.12.00.00 for EO-3323, EO-4124, EO-4225, EK-12

The hydraulic motor 310.12.01.00 for EK-14, EO-4225A, EO-5124, EO-5126

The hydraulic motor 310.12.01.1 for EO 5124, EO 5125, EO 5126

The hydraulic motor 310.2.28.00.03 for EO-5126, EO-5124, EO-5124A.

The hydraulic motor 310.2.28.01.03 for DU-54, DU-57A, DU-61, VA-3, DS-181, DS-196

The hydraulic motor 310.2.56.00.06 for DZ-142, DZ-140, DZ-122B

The hydraulic motor 310.3.112.00.06 for the truck crane the Resident of Ivanovo, Klintsy, the Resident of Chelyabinsk.

Hydraulic motor 310.3.160.00.06 shlitsevy (reverse)

The hydraulic motor 310.3.56.00.06 for EO-3323A, EK-18, ET-14, ET-25, EO-4225A-06, EK-14, EK-12, ET-18

The hydraulic motor 310.4.112.00.06 for KS-55715, KS-6476, KS-45721, KS-35719-3

The hydraulic motor 310.4.28.00.03 for DU-54, DU-57A, DU-61A, VA-3

The hydraulic motor 310.4.28.01.03 for EO-5126, EO-5124A, DU-54, DS asphalt spreader

The hydraulic motor 310.4.56.00.06 for EK-12, EK-14, EK-16, EK-18

Hydraulic pump 210.12.03.05 unregulated axial and piston

Hydraulic pump 210.12.04.05 axial and piston unregulated

Hydraulic pump 210.12.05.05 for EO-3323A, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18, EO-4124

Hydraulic pump 210.12.06.05 for EO-3323A, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18

Hydraulic pump 310.112.03.06 for BM-308, BKP-3P

Hydraulic pump 310.112.04.06 for KS-45717, KS-35715

Hydraulic pump 310.12.03.00 for EO-3323A, EK-12. EK-14, EK-18, EO-4124

Hydraulic pump 310.12.03.01 for EO-3323A, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18, EO-4124

Hydraulic pump 310.12.03.05 for EO-3323A, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18, EO-4124

Hydraulic pump 310.12.04.00 for EO-3323, EO-4124, EO-4225, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18.

Hydraulic pump 310.12.05.00 for EO-43211, EO-33211, EO-5124, EO-5126

Hydraulic pump 310.12.06.00 for EO-3323, EO-33211, EK-12. EK-14, EK-18, EO-4124, EO-4225

Hydraulic pump 310.2.28.03.05 for ATEK-999, EO-2324, KO-713, DS-191, DS-191-505

Hydraulic pump 310.2.28.04.05 shlitsevy, left rotation

Hydraulic pump 310.2.28.05.05 for TO-18, MD-433-00, KUASI 250/400

Hydraulic pump 310.2.28.06.05 for TO-18, KO-318

Hydraulic pump 310.2.56.03.06 for KS-4574, KS-3575A

Hydraulic pump 310.2.56.04.06 for KS-5576, KS-4575, KS-4574

Hydraulic pump 310.3.112.03.06 for Amkodor-333.3, TO-18B.3, Amkodor-342A, TO-28A, TO-28

Hydraulic pump 310.3.112.04.06 for the KS-55713, KS-55729, KS-35719, KS-45719 truck crane

Hydraulic pump 310.3.160.03.06 for KC-45717-1, KC-45717K-1, KC-35715-2, KC-35715-1

Hydraulic pump 310.3.56.03.06 unregulated axial and piston, shlitsevy

Hydraulic pump 310.3.56.04.06 for the excavator, the truck crane, a loader

Hydraulic pump 310.4.112.03.06 for KS-45721, KS-45717, KS-55713, KS-45719

Hydraulic pump 310.4.112.04.06 for Amkodor-342A, TO-28A

Hydraulic pump 310.4.56.04.06

Hydraulic pump 310.56.03.06 for the truck crane Galitchanin

Hydraulic pump 310.56.04.06 shlitsevy, left rotation

Hydraulic pump 313.112.50.04 shlitsevy adjustable

Hydraulic pump 313.3.107.597.403 for ET-25

Hydraulic pump 313.3.112.50.03 for EO-4225A, EO-4225A-07,-06

Hydraulic pump 313.3.112.50.04 for EU-423, EK-270

Hydraulic pump 313.3.112.507.303 for EO-5126, EO-5124

Hydraulic pump 313.3.160.507.403 for EO-5124, EO-5126 UVZ excavators

Hydraulic pump 313.3.160.597.303 for EO-5126 UVZ excavators

Hydraulic pump 313.3.160.597.403 for the EO-5225 excavator

Hydraulic pump 313.3.55.507.303 for EK-8, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18

Hydraulic pump 313.3.55.507.403 for EK-12, EK-14, EK-18, EO-3323, EO-3323A, ET-18, ET-25

Hydraulic pump 313.3.55.557.303 for VP-05 TVEKS

Hydraulic pump 313.3.55.557.403 for PUM-500, VP-05

Hydraulic pump 313.3.55.557.483 for EO-3323, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18

Hydraulic pump 313.3.56.50.04 for EK-14, EO-3323, UNA-4000

Hydraulic pump 313.3.56.50.24

Hydraulic pump 313.4.112.507.303 axial and piston adjustable

Hydraulic pump 313.4.160.597.303 for EO-3123, EO-3323A, EK-12, EK-14, EK-18.

Hydraulic pump 313.4.55.557.303 for VP-05 loader

Hydraulic pump 313.4.55.557.483 for EK-12, EK-14, EK-18

Hydraulic pump 313.4.56.50.04 for EO-3323A, EO-3123

 

Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors of a series 310

Hydraulic pump 210.12.05.05

Hydraulic motor 210.12.01.03

Hydraulic pump 310.2.28.05.05

Hydraulic pump 310.4.112.04.06

Hydraulic pump 310.4.112.03.06

Hydraulic pump 310.3.112.03.06

Hydraulic motor 310.4.112.00.06

Hydraulic pump 310.2.28.04.05

Hydraulic pump 310.2.28.03.05

Hydraulic motor 310.2.28.01.03

Hydraulic pump 310.4.56.04.06

Hydraulic pump 310.4.56.04.06

Hydraulic pump 310.3.56.04.06

Hydraulic pump 310.3.56.03.06

Hydraulic pump 310.4.56.03.06

Hydraulic motor 310.4.56.00.06

Hydraulic motor 310.3.56.00.06

Hydraulic motor 310.12.00.00

Hydraulic motor 210.12.00.03

Hydraulic pump 210.12.03.05

Hydraulic pump 210.12.04.05

 

Hydraulic pumps adjustable series 313

Hydraulic pump 313.4.56.89 C3

Hydraulic pump 313.3.56.89 C3

 

Hydraulic motors adjustable series 303

Hydraulic motor 303.4.112.501.002

Hydraulic motor 303.3.112.501.002

Hydraulic motor 303.3.112.501

 

Hydraulic motors pumps 210.4.250 (MH 250/160)
Hydraulic motor pump 210.4.250.00.A6

Hydraulic motor pump 210.4.250.00.06

 

We make sending spare parts across all territory of the Russian Federation and neighboring countries, the KIT, PEK transport companies, Ratek, Business lines, Baikal service, Energy, the BEAM, Ekspres-Avto, the Azimuth, Zheldorekspedition, Transport Technologies, Transport.

Contact the seller
Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors
Hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors
Shipping method
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0