Currency EUR
Cylinder working 822-3503550-A – Plutos-AgroBel, ChP | all.biz
Buy Cylinder working 822-3503550-A
Cylinder working 822-3503550-A

Cylinder working 822-3503550-A

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Shipping:
  • Customer pickup,
  • Courier,
  • Transport company
  • In detail
Seller
Belarus, Minsk
(View map)
+375 
Display phones
5
5 years on Allbiz
Technical characteristics
  • BrandМТЗ
  • Country of manufactureBelarus
  • Type spare partBrake cylinder
  • НовыйОригинал
Description

It is applied in the MTZ-821 tractors... 923 

 

Are also ready to offer various cylinders for brake systems and systems of coupling for, for the mechanism of a back and forward hinge plate of the MTZ 80 tractors.... 3522

HYDRAULIC VALVE 1RGE-6T/3.574E.G12.01
2022-1602510 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
2022-1602510-01 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
3522-1602510 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
80-1602510 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
80-1602510-01 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
70-3400015-02 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
72-3400015 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
TS50-3405215-A HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS50-3405215-A-01 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS50-3405215-A-02 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS63-3405115-A-01 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS63-3405115-A-02 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS63-3405115-A-03 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 1221-4625010
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KHZ 220.110-40-200
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KHZ 234.90-50-250
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KHZ 265.63-40-200
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KGTS230.125-50-200
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KGTS350.110-56-250
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KGTSM50-32-320-07
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF MTSP 80Х220-3
TS100H200-3 TS100H200-3 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF TS110H56H250 (TISD 01.008.00.00.002)
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF THE CENTRAL BANK 100Х200-3


2025-1712010-A DISTRIBUTOR
2522-4212010 DISTRIBUTOR
5208.025.02 DISTRIBUTOR
820-4634010 DISTRIBUTOR
P80-3/4-111-3 OF DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221.1 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221.1S DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221 ABOUT THE DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-822 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-822.1 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-890 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-890.1 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-921 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-923 DISTRIBUTOR
P80-3/1-222-3 OF P80 DISTRIBUTOR
P80-3/4-222-3 OF P80 DISTRIBUTOR

80-4614020 REGULATOR
80-3512010 REGULATOR OF PRESSURE
A29.51.000-B PRESSURE REGULATOR
EHPHC1-OC (24535400) REGULATOR

2102-4216110-B CYLINDER
80-4216100 CYLINDER
820-4625010-B CYLINDER
822-1723020 CYLINDER
CARLISLE S73067386 CYLINDER
1221V-1602610 CYLINDER MAIN
2022-1602810-A CYLINDER MAIN
2022-1602810-A1 CYLINDER MAIN
1221V-1602550 CYLINDER WORKING
1221B-3503550-A CYLINDER WORKING
1522-3503550-A CYLINDER WORKING
1523-1602550 CYLINDER WORKING
1523-1602550-01 CYLINDER WORKING
2522-3503500 CYLINDER WORKING
822-1602550-B CYLINDER WORKING
822-1602550-B-01 CYLINDER WORKING
822-3503550-A CYLINDER WORKING

and many other things...

Comments about the company  Plutos-AgroBel, ChP
50%
of positive feedback from the 2
100% of responses during the day
100% of transactions executed in time
100% of actual goods description
This means that 50% of buyers found cooperation with this company successful and recommend this seller
all (2) positive (1) negative (1)
Super
Евгений
Евгений
Республиканский центр олимпийской подготовки конного спорта и коневодства
19.06.2018
Allbizconfirms appeals
Allbiz confirms a receiver's contacting via resource
Prompt response: Within one hour
Was the order is executed in time: Yes
Corresponding of goods/services description: Yes
19.06.2018
Company comment
Спасибо, что оценили нашу работу.
Contact the seller
Cylinder working 822-3503550-A
Cylinder working 822-3503550-A
Shipping method
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0