English
Currency CNY
White 1GE ZTE ftth Gpon ONU Fiber Optic Modem Gpon Onu buy in Shenzhen
Buy White 1GE ZTE ftth Gpon ONU Fiber Optic Modem Gpon Onu
White 1GE ZTE ftth Gpon ONU Fiber Optic Modem Gpon Onu
white_1ge_zte_ftth_gpon_onu_fiber_optic_modem_gpon_onu
white_1ge_zte_ftth_gpon_onu_fiber_optic_modem_gpon_onu
white_1ge_zte_ftth_gpon_onu_fiber_optic_modem_gpon_onu

White 1GE ZTE ftth Gpon ONU Fiber Optic Modem Gpon Onu

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Seller
China, Shenzhen
(View map)
+86( 
Display phones
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: HDV-EUZ01G Product name: High Quality Wholesale Ftth Epon Onu /GPON ONU price ONU Device Application: FTTH Color: Black&White Material: Plastic Fiber Type: SFF Type: ONT Dimension: 160mm*150mm*140mm Certification: RoHS Wavelength: Tx 1310nm/Rx1490nm Name: onu Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details1 pcs in a box,also according to customers requirementPortShenzhenLead Time :Shipped in 3 days after payment
Item Parameter

Interface

PON Interface

1 EPON optical interface

Meet 1000BASE-PX20+ standard

Symmetric1.25Gbpsupstream/downstream SC single-mode fiber

split ratio:1:64

Transmission distance 20KM

User Ethernet Interface

1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Full/half duplex mode

RJ45 connector Auto MDI/MDI-X 100m distance

Power Interface 12V DC Power supply

Performance Parameters

PON

Optical Parameter

Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Tx Optical Power: -1~4dBm

Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm

Saturation Optical Power: -3dBm Connector Type: SC

Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber

Data Transmission Parameter

PON Throughput: Downstream 950Mbps; Upstream 930Mbps, 1000Mbps

Packet Loss Ratio:<1*10E-12 latency: <1.5ms

Gateway

Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP WAN support Route rand Bridge mode

WAN support Internet,VoIP,IPTV,TR069

LAN supports DHCP and static IP Support NAT and NAPT

Support UPnP

Contact the seller
White 1GE ZTE ftth Gpon ONU Fiber Optic Modem Gpon Onu
White 1GE ZTE ftth Gpon ONU Fiber Optic Modem Gpon Onu
Shipping method
Payment method
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0