China
OEM Optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
OEM Optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver buy in Shenzhen
Buy OEM Optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver
OEM Optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver

OEM Optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: sfp-10g-sr Product name: huawei cisco compatible sfp 10g sr Rate: 10G Transmission Distance: 300 meter Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Application: Gigabit Ethernet Voltage Supply: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Fiber Type: MM Warranty: 3 Years Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortShenzhenLead Time :
Quantity(Pairs) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(day) 7 To be negotiated

Oem optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver


PRODUCT DETAILS
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance 300 m
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Manufacturer Warranty 3years
Designed For Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter,

Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter; Nexus 5010

The HDV 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
OEM Optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver
OEM Optic Module factory 850nm gepon olt sfp fiber transceiver
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0