China
Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver buy in Shenzhen
Buy Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver
Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver

Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description

Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )

Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI

Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)

Compact RJ-45 connector assembly

Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus

1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface

1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface

Applications

Fiber System 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Category 5 Cable

• Switch/Route to Switch/Route Link

• High Speed I/O for File Servers

Specification

General
Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Units Notes/Conditions
Data Rate BR 10 1,000 Mb/sec IEEE 802.3 compatible.

See Notes 2 through 4 below

Cable Length L 100 m Category 5 UTP. BER <10-12
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV/OEM Model Number: SFP-T-1000M Product name: Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver Application: Telecommunication Certification: RoHS Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Type: MMF Rata: 10/100/1000M warranty: 3 years connector: rj45 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Transmission Distance: 100m Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortShenzhen
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver
Made In China Factory Price Sfp X2 Sfp Copper Sfp-t Transceiver
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0