China
Home deport 10g SFP+ 300m SR transceiver, Cisco ,HuaWei, H3C compatible buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
Home deport 10g SFP+ 300m SR transceiver, Cisco ,HuaWei, H3C compatible buy in Shenzhen
Buy Home deport 10g SFP+ 300m SR transceiver, Cisco ,HuaWei, H3C compatible
Home deport 10g SFP+ 300m SR transceiver, Cisco ,HuaWei, H3C compatible

Home deport 10g SFP+ 300m SR transceiver, Cisco ,HuaWei, H3C compatible

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP+-10GB-SR-850MM brand name: HDV Warranty: 3 years Connector: LC Connector DDM: yes temperature: 0~70 OEM/ODM: yes Distance: 300m Data Rate: 10G Product name: 10G SFP+ tranceiver Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging DetailsStatic bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required for SFP+ 300mPortShenZhenLead Time :1-7 working days

Features

1. Duplex LC Connector

2. Support hot-pluggable

3. Metal with lower EMI

4. RoHS compliant(lead-free)

5. Excelllent ESD protection

6. Operating temperature:0-70°C,-10-80°C ,-40-85°C

Applications

1. 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

2. 10G channels

3. Other optical links

SFP+ Thansceivers

Part Number Application Data Rate Wavelength Distance Connector

Type

SFP-10G-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10G 850nm 300m LC
SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10G 1310nm 10km LC
SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 10G 1310nm 220m LC
SFP-10G-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10G 1550nm 40km LC
SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10G 1550nm 80km LC
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
Home deport 10g SFP+ 300m SR transceiver, Cisco ,HuaWei, H3C compatible
Home deport 10g SFP+ 300m SR transceiver, Cisco ,HuaWei, H3C compatible
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0