China
HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module buy in Shenzhen
Buy HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module
HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module

HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-10G-LR Model: SFP-10G-LR Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Warranty: 3 Years Power supply: 3.3V Fiber Type: SMF Distance: 20km Connector: LC Connector Application: Gigabit Ethernet Brand: HDV Supply Ability Supply Ability:1200 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortshenzhenLead Time :Shipped in 7 days after payment Product Description

HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module price

10G SFP 20KM Introduction:

The HDV 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. It is a mallest 10G form factor.Provides flexibility of interface choice

Product details
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1330/1270nm
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance 20KM
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Manufacturer Warranty 3years
Designed For Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter,
Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter; Nexus 5010

10G SFP 20KM Application:

10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-SW at 9.953Gbps

Other optical links

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module
HDV SFP-10G-lr 1330/1270nm 20km transceiver huawei and cisco compatible sfp module
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0