China
Good price for Cisco Compatible GLC LH SM buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
Good price for Cisco Compatible GLC LH SM buy in Shenzhen
Buy Good price for Cisco Compatible GLC LH SM
Good price for Cisco Compatible GLC LH SM

Good price for Cisco Compatible GLC LH SM

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-1.25G-1310-20km-SM Data Rate: 1.25G Connector: SC Connector Distance: 10-20km Compatible: Cisco, HuaWei ,HP etc Wavelength: 1310nm Warranty: 3 years condition: Brand new temperature: 0~70 package: SFP Brand name: HDV Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging DetailsStatic bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required for 1.25G SFP 20kmPortShenZhenLead Time :1-7working days

Specifications

SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 1.High Quality 2.Lower Price 3. Three years warranty 4.Aplication:40G QSFP+ cable

SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 20km single-mode Gigabit Ethernet

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggabletransceiverused for both telecommunicationand data communicationsapplications. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-source agreement (MSA). It interfaces a network device motherboard(for a switch, router, media converteror similar device) to a fiber opticor coppernetworking cable. It is a popular industry format jointly developed and supported by many network vendors. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards.

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Applications

lGigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet

lFiber Channel

lSDH/SONET/ATM

lSwitch to Switch interface

lRouter/Server interface

lOther optical transmission systems

Specifications:

P/N AOP-324-R20
Datarate 1.25G
Wavelenth 1310nm
Distance 20KM
Transmitter FP
Receiver PIN
Media SMF
DDM/DOM Digital (optional)
Connector LC
Application GE
Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
Voltage Supply 3.3V
Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
Good price for Cisco Compatible GLC LH SM
Good price for Cisco Compatible GLC LH SM
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0