China
Factory price 10G 40KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Sfp Module Transceiver buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
Factory price 10G 40KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Sfp Module Transceiver buy in Shenzhen
Buy Factory price 10G 40KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Sfp Module Transceiver
Factory price 10G 40KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Sfp Module Transceiver

Factory price 10G 40KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Sfp Module Transceiver

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV, HDV Model Number: 10G 40KM SFP 1550 Name: SFP Module Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40km Data Rate: 10G Warranty: 3 Years Connector: Dual LC Place of Originl: Guangdong, China condition: new Power supply: 3.3V Supply Ability Supply Ability:1200 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging DetailsStatic bag, Plastic PVC Pack, Retail boxPortShenzhen

Features

  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates SFP transceiver modules
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications
  • Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications for SFP transceivers
  • Assembled with low EMI emissions IC and fully metallic housings
  • Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Manufacturer: SOPTO

Quality Certification:

  • Good Anti-electromagnetic interference (EMI)
  • Good Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) which is in accordance with FCC Part15.
  • Meets ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, CAS, UL and RoHS certificates

Compatibility

  • Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C, 3COM, Alcatel-lucent, Foundry, D-Link, Ruijie, ZTE, ZyEXL, Brocade, Trendnet, BDCOM, Bitway, Telco etc.
10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
Part No. Description
SPT-SFP+SR SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m Module DDM
SPT-SFP+LR SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10km/20km Module DDM
SPT-SFP+ZR SFP+ 10G ZR 1550nm 80km Module DDM
SPT-SFP+ER SFP+ 10G ER 1550nm 40km Module DDM
SPT-SFP+LRM SFP+ 10G LRM 1310nm 220m Module DDM
10G BIDI/WDM SFP+
SPT-PB2733TG-L10D WDM SFP+ 10G 1270 / 1330nm 10km Module DDM
SPT-PB3327TG-L10D WDM SFP+ 10G 1330 / 1270nm 10km Module DDM
SPT-PB2733TG-L20D 10G WDM SFP+ 1270 / 1330nm 20km Module DDM
SPT-PB3327TG-L20D 10G WDM SFP+ 1330 / 1270nm 20km Module DDM
SPT-PB3327TG-L40D 10G WDM SFP+ 1330 / 1270nm 40km Module DDM
SPT-PB2733TG-L40D 10G WDM SFP+ 1270 / 1330nm 40km Module DDM
SPT-PB2733TG-L60D 10G WDM SFP+ 1270 / 1330nm 60km Module DDM
SPT-PB3327TG-L60D 10G WDM SFP+ 1330 / 1270nm 60km Module DDM
10G DWDM SFP+
SPT-PD(17-61)TD-40D 10G DWDM SFP+ 40km Module DDM
SPT-PD(17-61)TD-L80D 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km Module DDM
10G CWDM SFP+
SPT-PC27TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 10km Module DDM
SPT-PC29TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 10km Module DDM
SPT-PC31TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module DDM
SPT-PC33TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km Module DDM
SPT-PC51TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40km Module DDM
SPT-PC59TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40km Module DDM
SPT-PC59TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Module DDM
SPT-PC61TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ Module 1610nm 40km DDM
SPT-PC61TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1610nm 80km DDM
SPT-PC47TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 10km Transceiver Module DDM
SPT-PC49TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1490nm 40km DDM
SPT-PC51TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module DDM
SPT-PC53TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1530nm 40km DDM
SPT-PCXXTG-XXD CWDM SFP+ 10G 40km / 80km 1470nm ~ 1610nm DDM
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
Factory price 10G 40KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Sfp Module Transceiver
Factory price 10G 40KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Sfp Module Transceiver
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0