China
Factory directly sell SFP+20km 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC connector sfp module buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
Factory directly sell SFP+20km 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC connector sfp module buy in Shenzhen
Buy Factory directly sell SFP+20km 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC connector sfp module
Factory directly sell SFP+20km 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC connector sfp module

Factory directly sell SFP+20km 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC connector sfp module

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP+ 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC -MMF Model: SFP+ 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC -MMF Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Warranty: 3 Years Power supply: 3.3V Data Rate: 10G Brand: HDV Fiber Type: SMF Application: Gigabit Ethernet Operating temperature: 0~70 Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details2-4 working day after paymentPortshenzhenLead Time :Shipped in 3 days after receiving payment Product Description

SFP+ 10G-LR-1310nm-10km sfp module

The HDV 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Technical Parameters

PRODUCT DETAILS
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gaps
Optical Wave Length 1310nm
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance 10KM
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Manufacturer Warranty 3years
Designed For Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM Blade Center,
Switch Module 3110G for IBM Blade Center,
Switch Module 3110X for IBM Blade Center; Nexus 5010

Product Application

  • Telecommunication
  • Data Communication
  • Storage Area Networks(SAN)
  • Supports SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Chanel, Optical Supervisory Channel(OSC)
  • Ethernet switches
  • Routers
  • Firewalls and network interface cards and more

Brand Compatible

--All kinds of SFP modules can be compatible, just to tell us which brands do you want to compatible when ordered.

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
Factory directly sell SFP+20km 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC connector sfp module
Factory directly sell SFP+20km 10G-LR-1310nm-10km-LC connector sfp module
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0