China
Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible glc-t rj45 sfp module buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible glc-t rj45 sfp module buy in Shenzhen
Buy Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible glc-t rj45 sfp module
Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible glc-t rj45 sfp module

Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible glc-t rj45 sfp module

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: SFP-T-10/100/1000M Application: Telecommunication Product name: Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible sfp module Certification: RoHS Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Type: MMF Rata: 10/100/1000M warranty: 3 years connector: rj45 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Transmission Distance: 100m Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortShenzhenLead Time :2-4 working day after payment

Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )

Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI

Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)

Compact RJ-45 connector assembly

Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus

1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface

1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface

Applications

Fiber System 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Category 5 Cable

• Switch/Route to Switch/Route Link

High Speed I/O for File Servers

Specification

General
Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Units Notes/Conditions
Data Rate BR 10 1,000 Mb/sec IEEE 802.3 compatible.

See Notes 2 through 4 below

Cable Length L 100 m Category 5 UTP. BER <10-12

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible glc-t rj45 sfp module
Copper sfp module SFP-T 1g copper Cisco compatible glc-t rj45 sfp module
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0