China
Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module buy in Shenzhen
Buy Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module
Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module

Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description

compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module price

The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Features:

1.25Gbps Data transfer rate Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm BiDi SFP (Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm and Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm BiDi SFP) Distance up to 20km Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Simplex SC/LC (Optional) Compliant with SFP MSA Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Operating Case Temperature: 0-70℃ Applications: Fiber Channel Links WDM Application Gigabit Ethernet Other Optical Link FTTX Application

Specifications:

Brand HDV, OEM
Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Distance 20KM
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

70°C
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 3 years
Compatible with Cisco, Haiwei, HP etc.
Time of delivery 2-4 working days
Package 10 pcs/box
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-WDM-T1550/R1310-20KM Product name: Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module price Rate: 1.25G Transmission Distance: 20KM Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Connector: LC Connector Application: Telecommunication Voltage Supply: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Fiber Type: SM Warranty: 3 Years

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:Single itemSingle package size: 90X40X10 cmSingle gross weight:0.03 kgPackage Type:10 pcs/boxLead Time :
Quantity(Pair) 1 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(day) 7 15 To be negotiated
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module
Compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km sfp module
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0