China
China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP module buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP module buy in Shenzhen
Buy China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP module
China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP module

China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP module

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-WDM-T1550/R1310-20KM Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Operating temperature: 0~70'C(Standard) Type: WDM Warranty: 3 Years Transmission Distance: 20KM Power supply: 3.3V Compatible: Cisco, HW,Arista, HP, Juniper, Extrem Data Rate: 1.25G

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:Single itemSingle package size: 90X40X10 cmSingle gross weight:0.03 kgPackage Type:10 pcs/boxLead Time :
Quantity(Pair) 1 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(day) 7 15 To be negotiated
Product Description

China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP moduleodule

Spectral Plot:

Item Unit Parameters
operating wavelength nm T13/R15 T15/R13 T13/R1415 T14R1315 T15R1314 T1415R13 T1314R15
Transmission Length nm 1310+/-40 1550+/-40 1310+/-40 1490+/-10 1550+/-10 1490+/-10

1550+/-10

1310+/-40

1490+/-10

Reflection wavelength nm 1550+/-40 1310+/-40 1490+/-10

1550+/-10

1310+/-40

1550+/-10

1310+/-40

1490+/-10

1310+/-40 1550+/-40
Passband Ripple db ≤0.30
Transmission IL db ≤0.80 (0.60Typ.)
Reflection IL db ≤0.60 (0.40Typ.)
Reflection Ripple db ≤0.20
Transmission Isolation db ≥30
Reflection Isolation db ≥15
PDL db ≤0.05
Directivity db ≥50
Return loss db ≥45
Operating Temperature °C -20 to +70
Storage Temperature °C -40 to +85
Fiber Type G657A or Customized
Package Dimension mm Φ5.5×34(A)/ 250um bare fiber
mm Φ5.5×39(B)/900um loose tube
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP module
China supplier compatible for zte BIDI T1550/R1310nm SFP-WDM 20KM, SFP module
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0