China
4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution buy in Shenzhen
Buy 4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution
4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution

4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV/OEM Model Number: 4 Port Ethernet POE Switch Application: IP Camera solution Power supply: 52V Connector: SC / ST / FC, RJ45 Color: Black Switch Type: Ethernet Rate: 10/100M Standard: IEEE802.3af Product name: POE Switch Supply Ability Supply Ability:50000 Pair/Pairs per Month Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details1 pcs in a boxPortshenzhenLead Time :3~7 working days after receiving payment Product Effects

4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution

Fast / Gigabit rate optional

Single mode / multi-mode, single/dual-fiber optional

SC / ST / FC interface is optional

Supply power to wireless access points (AP) and surveillance cameras over Cat-5 cabling

The service port supports power supply of IEEE802.3af standard

Adaptive RJ45 port

SC / ST / FC optical interface is available on the upper connector

Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX standards

Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full-duplex Mode and back pressure for Half-duplex Mode

Supports the service port Auto-MDI / MDIX

Supports uplink port lightning protection (port 5 reaches the secondary lightning protection requirement)

Supports PoE power up to 110W for all PoE ports(all PoE ports, ports 1 to 8)

Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port

Adopts storage and forwarding exchange mechanism

Wire-speed switching is supported on all ports, which can reach the line rates from 64 to 1536 frame length

No Fan, natural cooling

Compact and quiet design suitable for placing on the desktop or wall

Zero-configuration characteristics Power is automatically fed to the adaptive device

Labels can be customized according to customers' requirements

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution
4 Port Ethernet POE Switch For IP Camera solution
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0