China
1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price buy in Shenzhen
Buy 1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price
1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price

1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: 1.25g single fiber sfp Product name: 1.25g BIDI SFP SFP-WDM-20KM SFP module price Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Certification: RoHS Fiber Type: SMF Data Rate: 1.25G Connector: SC Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: Cisco, HuaWei ,HP etc temperature: 0~70℃ Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Pair/Pairs per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details carton box standard packing or as customer required. Product inside the plastic bag,PE Foam to protect the product,then put in the carton. PortShenzhenLead Time :3~4 days after payment

1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price

1. Description

The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

2. Main Feature

1.10G,8G,4G,3G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate2SFP+,XFP,SFP,SFF,CSFP,are customizable

Perfectly compatible with famous switch,CISCO HUAWEI etc

DDM

Choice from Single mode,muli-mode

Choice from dual fiber LC,single fiber SC/LC

Low power consumption and high sensitivily

Programmable of no light alarm function

Complying with ROHS standard

The working temperature is up from -40c to ~+85c

Complying with Class 1 Laser,and the requirements of IEC60825-1

The label can be customized according to customer's requirements

The excellent characteristic of overclocking

3.Technical specification

Brand HDV, OEM
Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Distance 20KM
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

70°C
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 3 years
Compatible with Cisco, Haiwei, HP etc.
Time of delivery 2-4 working days
Package 10 pcs/box
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price
1.25g single fiber SC 20KM sfp transceiver sfp module price
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0