China
1.25G SFP Dual Fiber single fiber 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
1.25G SFP Dual Fiber single fiber 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km buy in Shenzhen
Buy 1.25G SFP Dual Fiber single fiber 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km
1.25G SFP Dual Fiber single fiber 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km

1.25G SFP Dual Fiber single fiber 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: 1D20 Product Name: SFP Transceiver DataRate: 1.25G Fiber Type: Dual Fiber Wavelength: Tx 1310nm Distance: 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km Voltage Supply: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Connector: LC Connector Warranty: 3 Years OEM: Yes Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 10 Pcs in a plastic box Size :17.3*13.7*6.9cm PortShenzhenLead Time :1 Working day
The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Specifications:

Brand HDV, OEM
Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance 20KM
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 3 years
Compatible with Cisco, Haiwei, HP
Time of delivery 2-4 working days
Package 10 pcs/box
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
1.25G SFP Dual Fiber single fiber 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km
1.25G SFP Dual Fiber single fiber 20km/40km/60km/80km/100km/120km
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0