China
1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer buy in Shenzhen
Buy 1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer
1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer

1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-WDM-T1550/R1310-40KM Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Connector: Simplex LC Distance: 40km Power supply: 3.3V Fiber Type: Single Fiber Single Mode Warranty: 3 Years Product name: 1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer sfp price Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Certification: RoHS Supply Ability Supply Ability:2000 Pair/Pairs per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging DetailsStatic bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required for SFPPortshenzhenLead Time :Shipped in 2 days after payment

1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer sfp price

Description

Features:

Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links

Hot-Pluggable

Simplex LC connector

Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF

1310nm DFB laser transmitter

1550nm PIN photo-detector

Single +3.3v Power <1w

Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Industril Extended Commercial opercial temperature range: -40°c to 85°c or 0°c to 70°c Version available

Applications:

1000Base-EX Ethernet

Metro/Access Networks

1×Fibre Channel

Other Optical Links

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer
1.25g bidi single fiber 20km sfp module sfp manufacturer
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0