China
1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP buy in Shenzhen
Buy 1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP
1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP

1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-20KM, SFP-20KM Connector: LC Connector Operating temperature: 0~70 °C Data Rate: 1.25g Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Type: SMF Warranty: 3 Years Transmission Distance: 20Km Brand: HDV Certification: RoHS Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Pair/Pairs per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10pcs/box, 10boxes/cartonPortshenzhenLead Time :3 days after payment down

hot selling 1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP

Features:

1.25Gbps Data transfer rate Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm BIDI SFP Distance up to 120km Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Simplex SC/LC(Optional) Compliant with SFP MSA TX Power: -9~-4dBm/ -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -25dBm Operating Case Temperature: 0-70℃
Applications: Fiber Channel Links WDM Application Gigabit Ethernet Other Optical Links FTTX Application

BiDi SFP Transceiver:

155M/622M BiDi SFP LC/SC 155M BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional
4/2/1G BIDI SFP LC/SC 4/2/1G BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional
10G SFP BiDi SFP+ BiDi 1270 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1270 40km SFP+ BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 40km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1270 60km SFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 60km SFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1330/Rx1270nm LC
10G XFP BiDi XFP BiDi 1270 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
XFP BiDi 1270 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
XFP BiDi 1270 60km XFP BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 60km XFP BiDi 60km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC


Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP
1.25G BiDi SFP 1310/1550nm LC DDM 20km WDM SFP
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0