China
1.25g 60km 1310nm SFP compatible Huawei buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
1.25g 60km 1310nm SFP compatible Huawei buy in Shenzhen
Buy 1.25g 60km 1310nm SFP compatible Huawei
1.25g 60km 1310nm SFP compatible Huawei

1.25g 60km 1310nm SFP compatible Huawei

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-1.25G-1310-60KM-SM Rate: 1.25G Transmission Distance: 60KM Wavelength: 1310nm Connector: LC Connector Application: Gigabit Ethernet Voltage Supply: 3.3V Warranty: 3 Years Fiber Type: MM Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Supply Ability Supply Ability:2000 Pair/Pairs per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortshenzhenLead Time :Shipped in 2 days after payment

HDV sfp 1.25g 60km 1310nm compatible Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Applications:

Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet

Fiber ChannelSDH/SONET/ATM

Switch to Switch interface

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems

Specifications:

Brand HDV, OEM
Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance 60KM
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

70°C
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 3 years
Compatible with Cisco, Haiwei, HP
Time of delivery 2-4 working days
Package 10 pcs/box
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
1.25g 60km 1310nm SFP compatible Huawei
1.25g 60km 1310nm SFP compatible Huawei
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0