China
10Gbps Copper 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver module buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
10Gbps Copper 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver module buy in Shenzhen
Buy 10Gbps Copper 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver module
10Gbps Copper 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver module

10Gbps Copper 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver module

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-10G-LR Rate: 10G Transmission Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Connector: LC Connector Application: Gigabit Ethernet Voltage Supply: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Fiber Type: MM Warranty: 3 Years Product name: 10gbps sfp transceiver Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortShenzhen

The HDV 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

PRODUCT DETAILS
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1310nm
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance 10KM
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Manufacturer Warranty 3years
Designed For Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter,

Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter; Nexus 5010


Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
10Gbps Copper 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver module
10Gbps Copper 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver module
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0