China
10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module buy in Shenzhen
Buy 10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module
10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module

10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV/OEM Model Number: SFP10GLC20D23 Product name: 10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module Rate: 10G bps Wavelength: 1270nm/1310nm Connector: LC Distance: 20km Certification: RoHS Fiber Type: SMF Laser type: DFP Warranty: 3 years Operating temperature: 0~70 °C Supply Ability Supply Ability:3000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 1.Product----SFP+ Module 2.Plastic & Weight----10 pcs sfp module & 0.25kg/1 plastic 3.Plastic size 15*9*2.5cm 4.Per box weight 1.6kg/60pcs PortShenzhenLead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 1000 1001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(day) 1 7 20 To be negotiated
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module
10G Single Mode BiDi 20km LC SFP+ Module
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0