China
10g sfp+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V compatible CISCO/HUAWEI DDM buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
10g sfp+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V compatible CISCO/HUAWEI DDM buy in Shenzhen
Buy 10g sfp+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V compatible CISCO/HUAWEI DDM
10g sfp+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V compatible CISCO/HUAWEI DDM

10g sfp+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V compatible CISCO/HUAWEI DDM

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-10G-T1270/R1330-20KM Model: SFP-10G-T1270/R1330-20KM Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Power supply: 3.3V Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10G Distance: 20KM Fiber Type: SMF Brand: HDV Optical Connector: LC Operating temperature: 0~70 Supply Ability Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortShenzhenLead Time :Shipped in 3 days after payment Product Description

10G SFP+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V 10KM DDM

PRODUCT FEATURE

Type: 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx

Distance up to 20km

Single 3. 3V Power supply

Simplex LC Connector Interface

Operating Case Temperature

Standard: 0°C~+70°C

Industrial: -40°C~+85°C

Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

DDM function

Perfectly compatible with famous switch, CISCO HUAWEI ect

The lable can be customized according to customer's requirements

PRODUCT APPLICATION

Telecommunication

Data Communication

Storage Area Networks(SAN)

Supports SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Chanel, Optical Supervisory Channel(OSC)

Ethernet switches

routers

firewalls and network interface cards and more

Packaging & Shipping

PACKAGING & SHIPING

Packaging: PVC box & carton box

Shipping: International Express: FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS. If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.

FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.

DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
10g sfp+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V compatible CISCO/HUAWEI DDM
10g sfp+ T1270/R1330-20KM LC 3.3V compatible CISCO/HUAWEI DDM
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0