China
10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr buy in Shenzhen
Buy 10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr
10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr

10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV/OEM Model Number: SFP+ Sfp 20km Product name: 2018 new product 10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr Application: Telecommunication Certification: RoHS Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm Fiber Type: SMF Warranty: 3 Years Distance: 40km Storage Temperature: -20~70℃ Rate: 10g Connector: LC Connector Supply Ability Supply Ability:500 Pair/Pairs per Quarter Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details carton box standard packing or as customer required. Product inside the plastic bag,PE Foam to protect the product,then put in the carton. PortShenzhenLead Time :3~4 days after payment

The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.


2. Main Feature

1.10G,8G,4G,3G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate2SFP+,XFP,SFP,SFF,CSFP,are customizable

2.Perfectly compatible with famous switch,CISCO HUAWEI etc

3.DDM

4.Choice from Single mode,muli-mode

5.Choice from dual fiber LC,single fiber SC/LC

6.Low power consumption and high sensitivily

7.Programmable of no light alarm function

8.Complying with ROHS standard

9.The working temperature is up from -40c to ~+85c

10.Complying with Class 1 Laser,and the requirements of IEC60825-1

11.The label can be customized according to customer's requirements

12.The excellent characteristic of overclocking

3.Technical specification

Brand HDV, OEM
Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
Distance 10/20/40KM
Data Rate (max) 10G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 3 years
Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, HP etc.
Time of delivery 3-4 working days
Package 10 pcs/box
Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr
10g sfp+ 20km 40km Price tn-sfp-10g-lr
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0