China
10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver buy in Shenzhen
English
Currency CNY
10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver buy in Shenzhen
Buy 10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver
10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver

10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Payment:
Shipping:
Technical characteristics
  • BrandHDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD
  • Country of manufactureChina
Description
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HDV Model Number: SFP-10G-LR Model: SFP-10G-LR Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Warranty: 3 Years Power supply: 3.3V Fiber Type: MMF Distance: 20km Connector: LC Connector Application: Gigabit Ethernet Brand: HDV Supply Ability Supply Ability:1200 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details10 piece per boxPortshenzhen Product Description

10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver price in india

The HDV 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

PRODUCT DETAILS
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1330/1270nm
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance 20KM
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Manufacturer Warranty 3years
Designed For Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter,

Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter; Nexus 5010

Applications

10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-SW at 9.953Gbps

Other optical links

Shipping method
Payment method
Contact the seller
10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver
10G LR 1270/1330nm sfp gigabit module transceiver
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0